( Swiss, 1934 )
Portrait
color lithograph
sheet size
2 of 20
handsigned and dated (19)72 l.r., numbered 2/20
Blatt minim gebräunt and gestaucht
Portrait 1972
Sous Roches (Under Rocks)
Jette, 1991 (Boyard Serie) 1991
Erdblatt K... Moos 1972
Dialog 1980
Homme Cactüsse 1973
Stockhorn mit Fuss; Berner Züpfe; Homme Cactüsse im Schüttelerliebli 1968
Boyards-Portrait 1979
(German , b. 1884 - d. 1950)
( Colombian , b. 1932 )
( Italian , b. 1933 - d. 1963 )
( Italian , b. 1697 - d. 1768 )
(Flemish , b. 1564 - d. 1637)
( French , b. 1796 - d. 1875 )
( Spanish , b. 1881 - d. 1973 )
( American , b. 1928 - d. 1987 )