( Swiss, 1920 - 1995 )
Wandbild Weinkeller
Oil and acrylic on panel
87.40 in. (222.00 cm.) (height) by 90.55 in. (230.00 cm.) (width)
Monogrammed lower right 'HsK'
Provenance: Private collection Hans Fischer.Zurich, 7.11.2013-11.1.2014, Dreimalig - Einmalig, Jedlitschka Gallery
Wandbild Weinkeller 1988
Elefant
Zwei Menschen mit Hund und Köpfen
Kuh im Wald
Drei alte Stadel
Kuh Rosa mit Schwestern
Zwei Hasen 1978
Théorie
(German , b. 1884 - d. 1950)
( Colombian , b. 1932 )
( Italian , b. 1933 - d. 1963 )
( Italian , b. 1697 - d. 1768 )
(Flemish , b. 1564 - d. 1637)
( French , b. 1796 - d. 1875 )
( Spanish , b. 1881 - d. 1973 )
( American , b. 1928 - d. 1987 )