( American, 20th/21st C)
Untitled (What I did last summer)
oil paint and mixed media on offset sheets of lithography
51.00 in. (129.54 cm.) (height) by 75.00 in. (190.50 cm.) (width)
Untitled (What I did last summer) 1985
Abstract 1985
Directional Dining Table 1982
Study for Cambridge sculpture 1984
Untitled 1987
(German , b. 1884 - d. 1950)
( Colombian , b. 1932 )
( Italian , b. 1933 - d. 1963 )
( Italian , b. 1697 - d. 1768 )
(Flemish , b. 1564 - d. 1637)
( French , b. 1796 - d. 1875 )
( Spanish , b. 1881 - d. 1973 )
( American , b. 1928 - d. 1987 )