( French, 1951 )
Interieur
gouache on paper
sheet
signed 'Vinardel' and dated '(19)88' in pencil l.l
in Passepartout, gerahmt, kleiner Randeinriss
Interieur 1988
Les ouvriers
Le fleuve 1964
Untitled
Le square de la rue Payenne 1982
Boulevard vers la lagune
La Medina
(German , b. 1884 - d. 1950)
( Colombian , b. 1932 )
( Italian , b. 1933 - d. 1963 )
( Italian , b. 1697 - d. 1768 )
(Flemish , b. 1564 - d. 1637)
( French , b. 1796 - d. 1875 )
( Spanish , b. 1881 - d. 1973 )
( American , b. 1928 - d. 1987 )